classement général final

iNSCRIPTION TOURNOI DEPARTEMENTAL 7 FEVRIER -9

MACON
Raphaël VISSAC
Méline GAUDRE
Nolan BOURCIER
 
 
DIGOIN
Alice BERNARD
Mathéo ROBERT
Aymeric MARINIER-THOMAS
 
LA CHAPELLE DE GUINCHAY
Jade D'ALLESSANDRO
Lohann FENOY
Esteban DUMORD
 

CLUNY :
Timéo PERCHERANCIER
 

iNSCRIPTION TOURNOI DEPARTEMENTAL 7 fevrier -11

SAINT JEAN
COURTIAL Nelson
 
SENNECEY-LE-GRAND
LAMBOROT Valentin
 
MACON
Arthur SIVIGNON
Maxence CASSIN
 
DIGOIN
Sarah BONARRIGO
Rudy NIGON
Allan BARGES
Jules RICHARD
Valentin STASZYK
Nathan MARTINEZ

 
LA CHAPELLE DE GUINCHAY
Louka VILLA
Paolo BUCILLIAT
Bixenté DUMORD
 
CHAUFFAILLES
LABROSSE Valentin

 
 
 
 

iNSCRIPTION TOURNOI DEPARTEMENTAL 7 fevrier -13


CLUNY :
Maxence FOURRIER
Maxime GUITTAT
Alice THEVENET


DIGOIN
Maxence MORDANT
Auréline PREAUD
Rémy RENIER
Clémence TASCON
 
LA CHAPELLE DE GUINCHAY
Noah BARBOSA
Jarod BUCILLIAT
Loriane D'ALLESSANDRO
Blandine DANELUZZI
Lucas PERRAS
Mattéo VILLA
 
CHAMP DU MOULIN
Nathan FOUILLOUX
Thibault CHARLES


CHAUFFAILLES
LABROSSE Angélina
BOUCHACOURT Dorian       
DUVERNAY Thomas 
LAMURETom 
MICHAUD Dylan 
THOMAS Grégory   
 
GENELARD

MAHOUDEAU Louison

iNSCRIPTION TOURNOI DEPARTEMENTAL 10 JANVIER -9

MACON
Raphaël VISSAC
Méline GAUDRE
Nolan BOURCIER
 
HURIGNY :

DIGOIN
Alice BERNARD
Mathéo ROBERT
Aymeric MARINIER-THOMAS
 
LA CHAPELLE DE GUINCHAY
Jade D'ALLESSANDRO
Lohann FENOY
Esteban DUMORD
 

CLUNY :
Timéo PERCHERANCIER
 

iNSCRIPTION TOURNOI DEPARTEMENTAL 10 JANVIER -11

SENNECEY-LE-GRAND
Valentin LAMBOROT
 
MACON
Arthur SIVIGNON
Maxence CASSIN
 
HURIGNY :


DIGOIN

Sarah BONARRIGO
Rudy NIGON
Allan BARGES
Jules RICHARD
Valentin STASZYK

 
 
LA CHAPELLE DE GUINCHAY
Louka VILLA
Justine PERRAS
Paolo BUCILLIAT
Bixenté DUMORD

 
CHAUFFAILLES
Valentin LABROSSE

 
 
 
 

iNSCRIPTION TOURNOI DEPARTEMENTAL 10 JANVIER -13

SENNECEY-LE-GRAND
Lucas DUBUISSON
William DABET
 
MACON
Maxime BOHELAY
 
CLUNY :
Maxence FOURRIER
Maxime GUITTAT
Thibault LOPEZ
Alice THEVENET


DIGOIN

Maxence MORDANT
Auréline PREAUD
Rémy RENIER
Clémence TASCON
 
LA CHAPELLE DE GUINCHAY
Noah BARBOSA
Jarod BUCILLIAT
Loriane D'ALLESSANDRO
Blandine DANELUZZI
Lucas PERRAS

CHAMP DU MOULIN
Nathan FOUILLOUX
Thibault CHARLES


CHAUFFAILLES
Angélina LABROSSE
Dorian BOUCHACOURT        
Thomas DUVERNAY 
Tom LAMURE
Dylan MICHAUD
Grégory THOMAS
 
GENELARD
Louison MAHOUDEAU
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CONTACT